ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15848074
nr 1584 8074
Olle Hamngren
(f. 1960), Sverige
Olle Hamngren (b. 1960), Sweden. Signed, numbered 27/75. Image dimensions: 29x24 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x50,
ETCHING, Olle Hanspers (f. 1960), Sverige. Signerad, numrerad 27/75. Bildmått: 29x24 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x50 cm
Olle Hamngren, Swedish artist born 1960.
300
Monday December 11 2023
at 20:16:36