ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12213353
nr 1221 3353
Birger Forsberg
(f. 1922), Sverige
NBirger Forsberg, 1962, 'Till Badet', 4/25. Subject: 17x24,
ETCHING, "Till Badet". Signerad, daterad 1962, numrerad 4/25. Motivet: 17x24 cm
Birger Forsberg, Swedish painter, and graphic artist, born 1922.
Monday December 3 2018
at 19:26:31
Birger Forsberg
Read more about Birger Forsberg