ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15935013
nr 1593 5013
Jukka Vänttinen
(f. 1954)
Jukka Vänttinen (b. 1954). Signed, numbered 55/260, dated 84. Image dimensions: 25x35 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x51,
ETCHING, Jukka Vänttinen (f. 1954), Signerad, numrerad 55/260, daterad 84. Bildmått: 25x35 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x51 cm
SEK 100
Monday January 29 2024
at 18:10:33
24/1 17:53:36
Jukka Vänttinen
nr 1593 5013
Jukka Vänttinen
(f. 1954)
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
Monday January 29 2024 |
| 24/1 17:53:36 | 1 | Vinnande bud |