ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14717162

nr 1471 7162

Jan Ewemo

(f. 1938), Sverige

Jan Ewemo (b. 1938), Sweden. "Terracotta figurer". Signed, numbered 6/25, dated 1974. Image dimensions: 50x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 69x58 cm,

ETCHING, "Terracotta figurer". Signerad, numrerad 6/25, daterad 1974. Bildmått: 50x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 69x58 cm

Jan Ewemo, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1938.

Yes

Monday May 30 2022
at 18:42:19

  • Artist/Designer

Jan Ewemo

Read more about Jan Ewemo