ART / Etchings etc / Etching 16893044

nr 1689 3044

Horst Janssen

(1929-1995), Tyskland

Horst Janssen (1929-1995). Signed, numbered 5/20, dated -72. Image dimensions: 22x15 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x37 cm,

ETCHING, Horst Janssen (1929-1995). Signerad, numrerad 5/20, daterad -72. Bildmått: 22x15 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x37 cm

Horst Janssen, German artist born 1929, dead 1995.

Yes

SEK 200

Monday Mars 24 2025
at 18:46:16

  • Artist/Designer

Horst Janssen

Read more about Horst Janssen