ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12837189

nr 1283 7189

Håkan Berg

(f. 1958), Sverige

Håkan Berg (b. 1958), Sweden. "Vår". Signed, numbered 46/90. Subject: 20x15 cm,

ETCHING, "Vår". Signerad, numrerad 46/90. Motivet: 20x15 cm

Håkan Berg, Swedish painter born 1958.

Yes

400

SEK 900

Monday October 21 2019
at 18:07:41

  • Thema-auction
  • Oct 21

Read more about Grafik

  • Artist/Designer

Håkan Berg

Read more about Håkan Berg