ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14045535

nr 1404 5535

ETCHING

Conny Berglund. Signed, numbered 101/175. Subject: 7x7cm, outer dimensions including frame: 19x19cm,

Conny Berglund. Signerad, numrerad 101/175. Motivet: 7x7cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 19x19cm

SEK 100

Monday June 21 2021
at 20:56:42

20/6 16:11:58 1      Vinnande bud