ART / Etchings etc / Etching 13872040

nr 1387 2040

Endre Nemes

(1909-1985), Sverige

Adre Nemes. Signed, dated 48. Subject: 28x31cm, outer dimensions including frame: 40x43cm,

ETCHING, Signerad, daterad 48. Motivet: 28x31cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x43cm

Endre Nemes, born 1909 in Pecsvarad, Hungary, dead 1985, Swedish painter.

Yes

SEK 300

Monday Mars 29 2021
at 19:47:31

  • Artist/Designer

Endre Nemes

Read more about Endre Nemes