ART / Etchings etc / Etching 13385258
nr 1338 5258
Acke Ã…slund
(1881-1958), Sverige
Acke Ã…slund (1881-1958), Sweden. "Bondkvarter". Signed, dated 1916. Subject: 25x32 cm,
ETCHING, "Bondkvarter". Signerad, daterad 1916. Motivet: 25x32 cm
SEK 150
Monday July 27 2020
at 19:22:48
100 kr
Acke Ã…slund
Read more about Acke Ã…slund