FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Display cabinet 17155046

nr 1715 5046

DISPLAY CABINET

England, yew wood. Length: 183 cm, width: 46 cm, height: 195 cm, wear, damages.

England, idegran. Bredd: 183 cm, djup: 46 cm, höjd: 195 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 150

Monday August 4 2025
at 19:24:50

2/8 22:33:08 1      100 kr
4/8 19:16:40 2      Vinnande bud