ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 12994527
nr 1299 4527
Sten Eklund
(1942-2009), Sverige
Sten Eklund (1942-2009), Sweden. Composition. Signed, numbered 49/50, dated -81. Handkolorerad etsning. Subject: 11x8 cm,
COLOUR ETCHING, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 49/50, daterad -81. Handkolorerad etsning. Motivet: 11x8 cm
Sten Eklund, Swedish painter and printmaker born 1942 in Uppsala, dead 2009 .
1000
SEK 1200
Monday January 6 2020
at 20:08:20
800 kr
700 kr
800 kr (Robot)
900 kr
1.100 kr
Sten Eklund
Read more about Sten Eklund