ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 13464117

nr 1346 4117

Alexandra Kern

(f. 1963), Sverige

Alexandra Kern (b. 1963), Sweden. "Tears". Signed, numbered 23/40, ca 2012. Subject: 28, 5x20 cm (65x53 cm),

COLOUR ETCHING, "Tears". Signerad, numrerad 23/40, ca 2012. Motivet: 28,5x20 cm (65x53 cm)

Alexandra Kern, Swedish painter born 1963 in Malmö.

800

SEK 600

Monday September 7 2020
at 20:47:31

  • Artist/Designer

Alexandra Kern

Read more about Alexandra Kern