FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Chairs 15889261
nr 1588 9261
CHAIRS
5 pcs, 1890s, med Josef Frank-tyg, wear, damages.
5 st, 1890-tal, med Josef Frank-tyg
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 250
Monday December 18 2023
at 20:00:36
100 kr
150 kr
200 kr