ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8952363
nr 895 2363
Evy Låås
(1923-1999), Sverige
Evy Låås (1923-1999), pt, sheet: 53x69 (oramad),
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Evy Låås (1923-1999), pt, bladets mått: 53x69 (oramad)
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
300
SEK 100
Monday May 19 2014
at 20:04:14
19/5 15:30:17
Evy Låås
Read more about Evy Låås