ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12544559
nr 1254 4559
Igge Karlsson
(1932-2009), Sverige
Igge Karlsson (1932-2009), Sweden. Signed, dated 81, 102/150. Subject: 61x43,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, daterad 81,102/150. Motivet: 61x43
Igge Karlsson, Swedish painter, born 1932, dead 2009.
Monday May 13 2019
at 20:14:03