ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11943191
nr 1194 3191
Martin Bradley
(f. 1931), Storbritannien
Martin Bradley (b. 1931), Storbritannien. Signed, numbered 22/290, sheet: 40x30 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 22/290, bladets mått: 40x30 cm
Martin Bradley, British painter, born 1931.
Withdrawn
Monday July 30 2018
at 18:31:37