ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13899288
nr 1389 9288
OIL PAINTING
M Ahlberg, still life, signed. Oil on canvas, 63x51, outer dimensions including frame: 79x67,
M Ahlberg, Stilleben, Signerad. Olja på duk, 63x51, yttermått inklusive ram: 79x67 cm
800
SEK 500
Monday April 5 2021
at 20:55:30
4/4 22:41:54