ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17113349
nr 1711 3349
Lena A Linderholm
(f. 1947), Sverige
Lena A Linderholm (b. 1947), Sweden. Signed, numbered 163/250. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 52x67 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 73x93,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 163/250. Färglitografi, bildmått: 52x67 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 73x93 cm
Lena Linderholm, born 1947 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
800
SEK 700
Monday June 30 2025
at 19:53:10
500 kr
600 kr
Lena A Linderholm
Read more about Lena A Linderholm