ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 8527300
nr 852 7300
Nisse Zetterberg
(1910-1986), Sverige
5 pcs, Nisse Zetterberg (1910-1986), signerade och numrerade, subject size: 26x37- 28x50,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 5 st, Nisse Zetterberg (1910-1986), signerade och numrerade, motivets mått: 26x37- 28x50
Nisse Zetterberg, born 1910 in Stockholm, dead 1986, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 400
Monday October 14 2013
at 19:13:57
300 kr
350 kr
Nisse Zetterberg
Read more about Nisse Zetterberg