ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13372116
nr 1337 2116
Ernst Billgren
(f. 1957), Sverige
Ernst Billgren (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, numbered 166/330, sheet, 39x46cm, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 166/330, bladets mått, 39x46cm, oramat löst blad
Ernst Billgren, born 1957 in Stockholm, Swedish artist.
2000
SEK 1500
Monday July 13 2020
at 19:54:54
4/7 23:09:54
Ernst Billgren
Read more about Ernst Billgren