FURNITURE / Tables / Writing desk 13636414
nr 1363 6414
WRITING DESK
Art Nouveau, late 19th - early 20th century, mahogany. Length: , 143, width: 85 cm, height: 76 cm, wear, damages.
Jugend, mahogny. Bredd:, 143. Djup: 85 cm, höjd: 76 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 100
Monday November 30 2020
at 20:54:56
28/11 12:27:17
Jugend
Från tyskans ungdom; I Frankrike blir namnet Art Nouveau; Den nya stilen.