ART / Misc. paintings / Giclée 14455002

nr 1445 5002

Jan Rufelt

(f. 1956), Sverige

Jan Rufelt (b. 1956), Sweden. "Fullmoon". Signed, numbered 95/100, Giclee fine art. Image dimensions: 18x26 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 20x28 cm, unframed,

GICLÉE, "Fullmoon". Signerad, numrerad 95/100, Giclee fine art. Bildmått: 18x26 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 20x28 cm, oramat löst blad

Jan Rufelt, Swedish painter born 1956.

SEK 100

Monday January 31 2022
at 18:51:24

28/1 10:47:10 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Jan Rufelt

Read more about Jan Rufelt