ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12191450
nr 1219 1450
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden. Signed, dated 1981, numbered 211/360. Subject: 47x61 cm, missing glass.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stockholm. Signerad, daterad 1981, numrerad 211/360. Motivet: 47x61 cm
Condition: saknar glas
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 500
Monday November 26 2018
at 19:41:51
25/11 20:44:20
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas