ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13669053

nr 1366 9053

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. 19th century, scene with a park, no signature. Oil on canvas, 23x34 cm,

Oidentifierad konstnär. 1800-tal, Parkmotiv, ej signerad. Olja på duk, 23x34 cm

800

SEK 1000

Monday December 14 2020
at 19:51:38