ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14965174

nr 1496 5174

WATERCOLOUR

Irina Garamaj. Signed, watercolour, outer dimensions including frame: 52x72,

Irina Garamaj Stadig. Signerad, akvarell, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x72 cm

Yes

800

SEK 500

Monday October 17 2022
at 20:16:43

12/10 13:29:59 1      Vinnande bud