ART / Misc. paintings / Pictures 16515271

nr 1651 5271

PICTURES

one pair, China, antique, trärelief, dekor med hjort & trana, outer dimensions including frame: 49x62 cm, wear, damages.

Ett par, Kina, Antika, trärelief, dekor med hjort & trana, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x62 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

700

SEK 450

Monday October 21 2024
at 18:48:18