ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12213136
nr 1221 3136
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Stockholm Palace. Signed, numbered 34/100. Subject: 43x55 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stockholms slott. Signerad, numrerad 34/100. Motivet: 43x55 cm
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 1100
Monday December 3 2018
at 18:59:34
700 kr
1.000 kr
1.000 kr
1.000 kr (Robot)
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas