ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12296319
nr 1229 6319
Albert-Émile Artigue
(1850-1927), Frankrike
Albert Emile Artigue, 29/100, Flicka i karmstol, signed. Subject: 25x16 ca,
ETCHING, Flicka i karmstol. Signerad, numrerad 29/100. Motivet: 25x16 ca
Albert-Émile Artigue, French painter born 1850, dead 1927 .
SEK 150
Monday January 21 2019
at 20:49:56
100 kr
Albert-Émile Artigue
Read more about Albert-Émile Artigue
Albert-Émile Artigue
nr 1229 6319
Albert-Émile Artigue
(1850-1927), Frankrike
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 150 |
Monday January 21 2019 |
Albert-Émile Artigue
Albert-Émile Artigue, French painter born 1850, dead 1927 .Read more about Albert-Émile Artigue