ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 12735366
*
nr 1273 5366
PASTEL
unidentified artist. Signed, a woman, 63x48 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, Kvinna, 63x48 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 250
Auction date:
Monday September 2 2019
at 20:29:58
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
2/9 11:06:57
1
100 kr
2/9 11:12:57
2
200 kr
2/9 15:01:01
3
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller färgkrita kvinna pastell vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:20
*
PASTEL
nr 1273 5366
PASTEL
unidentified artist. Signed, a woman, 63x48 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, Kvinna, 63x48 cm
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 600 |
| Sold: | SEK 250 |
| Auction date: |
Monday September 2 2019 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 2/9 11:06:57 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 2/9 11:12:57 | 2 | 200 kr |
| 2/9 15:01:01 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller färgkrita kvinna pastell vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29 -
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:20



