ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14035075

nr 1403 5075

Bror Jönsson

(f. 1931), Sverige

Bror Jönsson (b. 1931), Sweden. Handelsbod. Signed. Oil on canvas, 22x26, outer dimensions including frame: 33x37 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Handelsbod. Signerad. Olja på duk, 22x26, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x37 cm

Bror Jönsson, Swedish painter and draughtsman born 1931.

Yes

800

SEK 350

Monday June 14 2021
at 20:55:30

14/6 14:34:37 1      300 kr
14/6 16:14:20 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Bror Jönsson

Read more about Bror Jönsson