ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 13977623
nr 1397 7623
COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, flicka med kulram. Subject: 24x19, outer dimensions including frame: 55x40,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, numrerad 1/30, flicka med kulram. Motivet: 24x19, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x40 cm
Withdrawn
Monday May 17 2021
at 20:28:48