ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 13535488
*
nr 1353 5488
GRAPHIC ART
2 pcs, Napoleon, ramade. Subject: 30x24 & 29x23,
2 st, Napoleon, ramade. Ej signerad. Motivet: 30x24 & 29x23 cm
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday October 12 2020
at 19:17:13
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
10/10 22:15:03
1
100 kr
12/10 11:29:32
2
150 kr
12/10 19:12:14
3
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ej signerad grafiska blad litografier napoleon
-
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:57
-
6380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
anchor. Signed, numbered ea. Litograph in colors, ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 19:16
-
6486 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:54
-
6622 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. 6 parts, 14, 5-18,..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:28
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 19:32
-
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:38
*
GRAPHIC ART
nr 1353 5488
GRAPHIC ART
2 pcs, Napoleon, ramade. Subject: 30x24 & 29x23,
2 st, Napoleon, ramade. Ej signerad. Motivet: 30x24 & 29x23 cm
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 200 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 12 2020 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 10/10 22:15:03 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 12/10 11:29:32 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 12/10 19:12:14 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ej signerad grafiska blad litografier napoleon
-
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:57 -
6380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
anchor. Signed, numbered ea. Litograph in colors, ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 19:16 -
6486 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:54
-
6622 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. 6 parts, 14, 5-18,..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:28 -
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 19:32 -
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:38



