ART / Lithographs / Litograph 13909372
nr 1390 9372
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Fredmans epistel. Signed. Subject: 30x43, outer dimensions including frame: 46x58 cm, ej numrerad.
LITOGRAPH, Fredmans epistel. Signerad. Motivet: 30x43, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x58 cm
Condition: ej numrerad
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
Withdrawn
Monday April 12 2021
at 18:15:43