ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7383131
nr 738 3131
Tor Hörlin
(1899-1985), Sverige
Tor Hörlin (1899-1985), Slussen, PT, signerad -68, subject size: 32x41,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Tor Hörlin (1899-1985), Slussen, PT, signerad -68, motivets mått: 32x41
Tor Hörlin, Swedish painter, born 1899 in Stockholm, dead 1985.
600
SEK 1000
Monday January 30 2012
at 18:14:41
350 kr
600 kr
950 kr
Tor Hörlin
Read more about Tor Hörlin