ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16034019
nr 1603 4019
Karl Axel Pehrson
(1921-2005), Sverige
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbered 40/385, dated 94. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 42x57 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x74,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 40/385, daterad 94. Färglitografi, bildmått: 42x57 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x74 cm
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
1000
SEK 700
Monday Mars 4 2024
at 19:31:46
29/2 23:03:10
Karl Axel Pehrson
Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson