ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14409346
nr 1440 9346
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Signerad Marie. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 20x20, outer dimensions including frame: 35x35,
Signerad Marie. Färglitografi, bildmått: 20x20, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x35 cm
300
SEK 100
Monday December 20 2021
at 20:29:56
17/12 11:15:45