ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14797086
nr 1479 7086
Gunnar Larson
(f. 1925), Sverige
Gunnar Larson (b. 1925), Sweden. Signed, numbered 124/300, landscape. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 28x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x49,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 124/300, landskap. Färglitografi, bildmått: 28x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x49 cm
Gunnar Larson, Swedish artist born 1925.
300
SEK 100
Monday July 18 2022
at 19:59:21
6/7 10:59:42