ART / Lithographs / Litograph 16375042
nr 1637 5042
Marie Falksten
(f. 1948), Sverige
Marie Falksten, figures. Signed, numbered 6/16. Image dimensions: 39x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x42 cm,
LITOGRAPH, Figurer. Signerad, numrerad 6/16. Bildmått: 39x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x42 cm
Marie Falksten, Swedish painter born 1948.
300
Monday August 26 2024
at 20:14:01