ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 7674510
*
nr 767 4510
WATERCOLOUR (F)
Bianchi, Italy, signed, 30x22,
Bianchi, Italien, signerad, 30x22
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday July 16 2012
at 19:46:11
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
12/7 19:11:22
1
Vinnande bud
16/7 14:13:58
1
justering av budtak
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller bianchi europa italien italiensk sydeuropa vattenfärg
-
8022 WATERCOLOUR
Alexandre Mohr, med dedikatiion till Signhild de P..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:38
-
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:06
-
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:36
-
8188 WATERCOLOUR
Eva Ekberg. Signed, dated 2003, Clematis. Watercol..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:47
-
8315 WATERCOLOUR
F Lachner. Signed, Damm, 35x49 cm, outer dimension..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:35
-
8009 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Carlberg (1880-1943), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:12
*
WATERCOLOUR (F)
nr 767 4510
WATERCOLOUR (F)
Bianchi, Italy, signed, 30x22,
Bianchi, Italien, signerad, 30x22
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 400 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday July 16 2012 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 12/7 19:11:22 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 16/7 14:13:58 | 1 | justering av budtak |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller bianchi europa italien italiensk sydeuropa vattenfärg
-
8022 WATERCOLOUR
Alexandre Mohr, med dedikatiion till Signhild de P..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:38 -
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:06 -
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:36
-
8188 WATERCOLOUR
Eva Ekberg. Signed, dated 2003, Clematis. Watercol..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:47 -
8315 WATERCOLOUR
F Lachner. Signed, Damm, 35x49 cm, outer dimension..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:35 -
8009 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Carlberg (1880-1943), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:12



