ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Charcoal drawing 12177149

nr 1217 7149

CHARCOAL DRAWING

Lasse Persson, composition. Signed, dated -86. Subject: 46x61 cm,

Lasse Persson, Komposition. Signerad, daterad -86. Motivet: 46x61 cm

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday November 19 2018
at 19:51:41