ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12254527
nr 1225 4527
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed. Z, Väg. Oil on panel, 35x27,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad. Z, Väg. Olja på pannå, 35x27
SEK 100
Monday December 17 2018
at 18:24:46
11/12 12:46:02