ART / Etchings etc / Etching 17309330

nr 1730 9330

Åke Johansson

(1893-1968), Sverige

Åke Johansson (1893-1968), Sweden. ”Skogskatedral”, son25/150. Image dimensions: 20x12 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x35,

ETCHING, ”Skogskatedral”. Signerad, numrerad 25/150. Bildmått: 20x12 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x35

Åke Johansson, Swedish painter born in Mora 1893, dead 1968.

Yes

600

SEK 300

Monday October 13 2025
at 20:33:47

13/10 20:24:52 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Åke Johansson

Read more about Åke Johansson