ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14598470
nr 1459 8470
Tore Palm
(f. 1933), Sverige
Tore Palm (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, PT, birds. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 44x62cm, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, PT, fåglar. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 44x62cm, oramat löst blad
Tore Palm, Swedish painter, born 1933.
600
Monday April 4 2022
at 19:04:35