ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13789009
nr 1378 9009
Angelica Wiik
(f. 1960), Sverige
Angelica Wiik (b. 1960), Sweden, signed, numbered 194/290, "Karusell". Sheet: 59x43, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Angelica Wiik (f. 1960), Sverige, Signerad, numrerad 194/290, "Karusell". Bladets mått: 59x43, oramat löst blad
Angelica Wiik, Swedish painter, born 1960 in Stockholm.
1000
SEK 1300
Monday February 15 2021
at 19:31:02
700 kr
800 kr
1.000 kr
1.100 kr
1.200 kr