ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 14688255
nr 1468 8255
Alfred Wetterström
(1863-1934), Sverige
Alfred Wetterström (1863-1934), Sweden. Seascape. Signed, dated -17, 25x49, outer dimensions including frame: 35x60,
PASTEL, Marin. Signerad, daterad -17,25x49, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x60 cm
Alfred Wetterström, Swedish painter born 1863, dead 1934.
400
Tuesday May 24 2022
at 20:54:43
Alfred Wetterström
Read more about Alfred Wetterström