ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 14688255

nr 1468 8255

Alfred Wetterström

(1863-1934), Sverige

Alfred Wetterström (1863-1934), Sweden. Seascape. Signed, dated -17, 25x49, outer dimensions including frame: 35x60,

PASTEL, Marin. Signerad, daterad -17,25x49, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x60 cm

Alfred Wetterström, Swedish painter born 1863, dead 1934.

400

Tuesday May 24 2022
at 20:54:43

  • Artist/Designer

Alfred Wetterström

Read more about Alfred Wetterström