ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14609514
nr 1460 9514
Nils Kölare
(1930-2007), Sverige
Nils Kölare (1930-2007), Sweden. Signed, numbered 9/70, dated -79, outer dimensions including frame: 90x70, wear.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 9/70, daterad -79, yttermått inklusive ram: 90x70 cm
Condition: slitage
Nils Kölare, born 1930, dead 2007, Swedish draughtsman and painter.
600
SEK 200
Monday April 11 2022
at 18:10:43
100 kr
150 kr
Nils Kölare
Read more about Nils Kölare