ART / Oil paintings / Acrylic painting 14046182
nr 1404 6182
ACRYLIC PAINTING
Hans Sandell. Signed, dated 91, outer dimensions including frame: 66x52,
Hans Sandell. Signerad, daterad 91, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x52 cm
1000
SEK 700
Monday June 21 2021
at 20:40:09
21/6 09:54:54