ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11482512
nr 1148 2512
Johannes Olsson
(f. 1945), Sverige
Johannes Olsson (b. 1945), Sweden. "Hänsyn", signed and numbered 156/170, subject: 85x60, fuktskada.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Hänsyn", signerad och numrerad 156/170, motivet: 85x60
Condition: fuktskada
Johannes Olsson, Swedish painter, born 1945.
300
Monday December 4 2017
at 18:08:34