ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13613388

nr 1361 3388

Gunnar Wiberg

(1894-1969), Sverige

Gunnar Wiberg (1894-1969), Sweden. Signed. Oil on canvas, 57x46cm,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad. Olja på duk, 57x46cm

Gunnar Wiberg, Swedish painter born 1894, dead 1969.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday November 23 2020
at 18:11:30

19/11 21:00:31 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Gunnar Wiberg

Read more about Gunnar Wiberg