ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17515220

nr 1751 5220

Per Ã…hlin

(1931-2023), Sverige

Per Ã…hlin (1931-2023), Sweden. Signed, litograph in colors. Sheet: 52x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 72x52,

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, färglitografi. Bladets mått: 52x38 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 72x52

Per Ã…hlin, Swedish painter born 1931, dead 2023.

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday December 15 2025
at 18:37:57

  • Artist/Designer

Per Ã…hlin

Read more about Per Ã…hlin